Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow SMC Networks arrow SMC SFP SMC1GSFP LX
SMC SFP SMC1GSFP LX

SMC SFP SMC1GSFP LX

Choose low price and buy quality SMC SMC1GSFP-LX from stock, get SMC SMC1GSFP LX from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the SMC SMC1GSFP LX compatible transceivers. We send the SMC SMC1GSFP LX from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the SMC SMC1GSFP LX is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

SMC SMC1GSFP LX general features
This SMC compliant SMC1GSFP LX is a 1000BASE LX SFP 1310nm 10km pluggable transceiver product. The SMC1GSFP LX pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The SMC1GSFP LX is 100% compatible with all SMC system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

SMC SMC1GSFP LX datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max span: 10km
Optical fiber: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible SMC SMC1GSFP LX transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our SMC SMC1GSFP LX beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia