Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow SMC Networks arrow SMC SFP SMCBGZLCX1
SMC SFP SMCBGZLCX1

SMC SFP SMCBGZLCX1

Choose low price and buy quality SMC SMCBGZLCX1 from stock, get SMC SMCBGZLCX1 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the SMC SMCBGZLCX1 compatible transceivers. We send the SMC SMCBGZLCX1 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the SMC SMCBGZLCX1 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

SMC SMCBGZLCX1 general features
This SMC compliant SMCBGZLCX1 is a 1000BASE ZX SFP 1550nm 70km pluggable transceiver product. The SMCBGZLCX1 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The SMCBGZLCX1 is 100% compatible with all SMC system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

SMC SMCBGZLCX1 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE ZX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max span: 70km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible SMC SMCBGZLCX1 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our SMC SMCBGZLCX1 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia