Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Trendnet arrow TRENDnet SFP TEG MGBS80
TRENDnet SFP TEG MGBS80

TRENDnet SFP TEG MGBS80

Choose low price and buy quality TRENDnet TEG-MGBS80 from stock, get TRENDnet TEG MGBS80 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the TRENDnet TEG MGBS80 compatible transceivers. We send the TRENDnet TEG MGBS80 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the TRENDnet TEG MGBS80 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

TRENDnet TEG MGBS80 general features
This TRENnet compliant TEG MGBS80 is a 1000BASE LX SFP 1550nm 80km pluggable transceiver product. The TEG MGBS80 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The TEG MGBS80 is 100% compatible with all TRENnet system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

TRENDnet TEG MGBS80 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max span: 80km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible TRENDnet TEG MGBS80 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our TRENDnet TEG MGBS80 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia