Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow Trendnet arrow TRENDnet SFP TEG MGBSX
TRENDnet SFP TEG MGBSX

TRENDnet SFP TEG MGBSX

Choose low price and buy quality TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX from stock, get TRENDnet TEG MGBSX from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the TRENDnet TEG MGBSX compatible transceivers. We send the TRENDnet TEG MGBSX from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the TRENDnet TEG MGBSX is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

TRENDnet TEG MGBSX general features
This TRENnet compliant TEG MGBSX is a 1000BASE SX SFP 850nm 550m pluggable transceiver product. The TEG MGBSX pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The TEG MGBSX is 100% compatible with all TRENnet system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

TRENDnet TEG MGBSX datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE SX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max span: 550m
Optical fiber: MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible TRENDnet TEG MGBSX transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our TRENDnet TEG MGBSX beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia