Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow ZTE arrow ZTE GBIC GE M500
ZTE GBIC GE M500

ZTE GBIC GE M500

Choose low price and buy quality ZTE GBIC-GE-M500 from stock, get ZTE GBIC GE M500 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the ZTE GBIC GE M500 compatible transceivers. We send the ZTE GBIC GE M500 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the ZTE GBIC GE M500 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

ZTE GBIC GE M500 general features
This ZTE compliant GBIC GE M500 is a 1000BASE SX GBIC 850nm 550m pluggable transceiver product. The GBIC GE M500 pluggable transceiver product a quality connection at low price. The GBIC GE M500 is 100% compatible with all ZTE series equipment and devices which support GBIC transceivers.

ZTE GBIC GE M500 datasheet
Transceiver model: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE SX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 550m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible ZTE GBIC GE M500 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our ZTE GBIC GE M500 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia