Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow ZTE arrow ZTE XFP 10GE S10K
ZTE XFP 10GE S10K

ZTE XFP 10GE S10K

Choose low price and buy quality ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K from stock, get ZTE XFP 10GE S10K from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the ZTE XFP 10GE S10K compatible transceivers. We send the ZTE XFP 10GE S10K from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the ZTE XFP 10GE S10K is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

ZTE XFP 10GE S10K general features
This ZTE compliant XFP 10GE S10K is a 10GBASE LR XFP 1310nm 10km pluggable transceiver product. The XFP 10GE S10K pluggable transceiver product a quality connection at low price. The XFP 10GE S10K is 100% compatible with all ZTE series equipment and devices which support XFP transceivers.

ZTE XFP 10GE S10K datasheet
Transceiver model: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE LR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible ZTE XFP 10GE S10K transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our ZTE XFP 10GE S10K beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia