Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow ZYXEL arrow ZYXEL SFP 100FX 2
ZYXEL SFP 100FX 2

ZYXEL SFP 100FX 2

Choose low price and buy quality ZYXEL SFP-100FX-2 from stock, get ZYXEL SFP 100FX 2 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the ZYXEL SFP 100FX 2 compatible transceivers. We send the ZYXEL SFP 100FX 2 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the ZYXEL SFP 100FX 2 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

ZYXEL SFP 100FX 2 general features
This ZYXEL compliant SFP 100LX 20 is a 100BASE LX SFP 1310nm 20km pluggable transceiver product. The SFP 100LX 20 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The SFP 100LX 20 is 100% compatible with all ZYXEL system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

ZYXEL SFP 100FX 2 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 100BASE LX
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max span: 20km
Optical fiber: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible ZYXEL SFP 100FX 2 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our ZYXEL SFP 100FX 2 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia