Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow ZYXEL arrow ZYXEL SFP BX1490 10
ZYXEL SFP BX1490 10

ZYXEL SFP BX1490 10

Choose low price and buy quality ZYXEL SFP-BX1490-10 from stock, get ZYXEL SFP BX1490 10 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the ZYXEL SFP BX1490 10 compatible transceivers. We send the ZYXEL SFP BX1490 10 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the ZYXEL SFP BX1490 10 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

ZYXEL SFP BX1490 10 general features
This ZYXEL compliant SFP BX1490 10 is a 1000BASE BX D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km pluggable transceiver product. The SFP BX1490 10 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The SFP BX1490 10 is 100% compatible with all ZYXEL system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

ZYXEL SFP BX1490 10 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE BX D
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
Max span: 10km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: Simplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible ZYXEL SFP BX1490 10 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our ZYXEL SFP BX1490 10 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia