Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow ZYXEL arrow ZYXEL SFP LHX1310 40
ZYXEL SFP LHX1310 40

ZYXEL SFP LHX1310 40

Choose low price and buy quality ZYXEL SFP-LHX1310-40 from stock, get ZYXEL SFP LHX1310 40 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the ZYXEL SFP LHX1310 40 compatible transceivers. We send the ZYXEL SFP LHX1310 40 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the ZYXEL SFP LHX1310 40 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

ZYXEL SFP LHX1310 40 general features
This ZYXEL compliant SFP LHX1310 40 is a 100BASE LHX SFP 1310nm 40km pluggable transceiver product. The SFP LHX1310 40 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The SFP LHX1310 40 is 100% compatible with all ZYXEL system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

ZYXEL SFP LHX1310 40 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 100BASE LHX
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max span: 40km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible ZYXEL SFP LHX1310 40 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our ZYXEL SFP LHX1310 40 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia