Fiber Optic Cable arrow new arrow ZYXEL arrow ZYXEL SFP ZX 80
ZYXEL SFP ZX 80

ZYXEL SFP ZX 80

Choose low price and buy quality ZYXEL SFP-ZX-80 from stock, get ZYXEL SFP ZX 80 from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. We make and store the ZYXEL SFP ZX 80 compatible transceivers. We send the ZYXEL SFP ZX 80 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the ZYXEL SFP ZX 80 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

ZYXEL SFP ZX 80 general features
This ZYXEL compliant SFP ZX 80 is a 1000BASE ZX SFP 1550nm 80km pluggable transceiver product. The SFP ZX 80 pluggable transceiver product provides a quality connection at low price. The SFP ZX 80 is 100% compatible with all ZYXEL system equipment and devices which support SFP transceivers.

ZYXEL SFP ZX 80 datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE ZX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max span: 80km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Infinifiber.com has long history supplying the quality and compatible ZYXEL SFP ZX 80 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our ZYXEL SFP ZX 80 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3com, and come with super quality and low cost.

 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia