Fiber Optic Cable arrow XFP Transceivers
XFP Transceivers
xfp transceiversXFP 10G MM SR
Cisco XFP 10G MM SR transceiver is a 10Base SR XFP module used for multimode fiber optic applications, supporting 10GB data rate. We supply the XFP 10G MM SR Cisco compatible transceivers, they support a link length of 26m on standard FDDI-grade MMF.
xfp transceivers XFP 10GLR OC192SR
XFP 10GLR OC192SR is a single mode LC interface transceiver from Cisco; it is multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications.
xfp transceivers XFP 10GER OC192IR
XFP 10GER OC192IR is Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach (IR-2) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications.
xfp transceivers XFP 10GZR OC192LR
This Cisco compliant XFP-10GZR-OC192LR is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The XFP-10GZR-OC192LR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection.
 

Saudi Arabia Fiber Optic Supplier

Infini Fiber Optic Cable, Inc. (saudi arabia)
Factory Address: Block 5, Wangtang Industrial Park,Nanshan Area,
Shenzhen,China
Saudi Arabia add: Riyadh
Http://www.fibreoptic.asia